????????????????????????????????????

ΕΠΣΗ:Το πρόγραμμα και οι διαιτητές του σαββατοκύριακου (17,18/12)

Α1 (17η αγωνιστική)
Κυριακή 18/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ./ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ: ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ – ΠΑΝΟΜ
Πολυχρονάκης Ι., Τουρλουκάκη Χ., Σαμιωτάκης Ε.
(Παρατηρητής: Κωστάκης Ματθαίος)
ΓΗΠ./ ΤΥΛΙΣΟΥ: ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ – ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
Χαραλαμπάκης Ε., Τζανακάκης Ε., Βιτσαξάκης Α.
(Παρατηρητής: Σφακιανάκης Γεώργιος)
ΓΗΠ./ ΘΡΑΨΑΝΟΥ: Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
Παπαδάκης Φ., Γαρεφαλάκης Ε., Τσαμπουράκης Γ.
(Παρατηρητής: Κρητικός Νίκος)
ΓΗΠ./ ΑΡΧΑΝΩΝ: ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ – ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
Ζαχαριουδάκης Γ., Δασκαλάκης Α., Τοπαλιδης Π.
(Παρατηρητής: Μαυροφοράκης Γιάννης)
ΓΗΠ./ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ: ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ – ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
Σπινάκης Ν., Μαστορίδης Δ., Σταυρακάκη Μ.
(Παρατηρητής: Καλεμάκης Αλέκος)
ΓΗΠ./ ΖΑΡΟΥ: ΖΑΡΟΣ – ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
Βασάκης Γ. Ε., Παπαδακάκης Γ., Σφακιανάκης Μ. Μ.
(Παρατηρητής: Ζαχαριουδάκης Κλέαρχος)
ΓΗΠ./ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ: Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ – Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
Κρασαγάκης Χ., Καρατζάς Γ., Συναδινάκης Κ.
(Παρατηρητής: Νησιωτάκης Ευάγγελος)
ΓΗΠ./ ΑΓ. ΔΕΚΑ: ΓΟΡΤΥΣ – Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
Μουρτζάκης Ι., Τρουλινός Κ., Στεφανίδης Σ.
(Παρατηρητής: Μαράκης Γιάννης)

Α2 (15η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 17/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ./ ΑΓ. ΜΥΡΩΝΑ: ΡΑΥΚΟΣ – ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
Λαλιώτης Γ., Δασκαλάκης Α., Λεονταράκης Θ.
(Παρατηρητής: Ασλάνης Θεόφιλος)
ΓΗΠ./ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ: ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ – ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
Μουρτζάκης Ι., Γαρεφαλάκης Ε., Βιτσαξάκης Α.
(Παρατηρητής: Νησιωτάκης Ευάγγελος)
ΓΗΠ./ ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ: ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
Ζαχαριουδάκης Γ., Θέμελη Π., Καμπιτάκης Κ.
(Παρατηρητής: Μπαλουζάκης Μανώλης)

Κυριακή 18/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ./ Γ. ΣΚΟΥΡΕΛΛΟΥ: ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΛΙΝΤΟ
Φερετζάκης Ν., Μερκουλίδης Ν., Χναράκης Δ.
(Παρατηρητής: Ορφανουδάκης Μιχάλης)
ΓΗΠ./ ΑΣΙΤΩΝ: ΑΣΙΤΕΣ FC – Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
Κώστας Κ., Μπαλίδης Α., Δρακάκης Α.
(Παρατηρητής: Καλλέργης Εμμανουήλ)
ΓΗΠ./ ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ: ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ – ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
Γαρεφαλάκης Μ. Κ., Μπεκιράκης Ι., Κατσογιάννης Η.
(Παρατηρητής: Μπαλουζάκης Μανώλης)
ΓΗΠ./ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ: ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡ.
Σφακιανάκης Δ., Μπλαβάκης Ε., Τζώρτζογλου Φ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: Βιδάκης Φρίξος)
(Παρατηρητής: Φουκαράκης Δημήτρης)
ΓΗΠ./ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ: ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ – Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
Κασαπάκης Κ., Βοριζανάκης Σ., Πλαίτης Γ.
(Παρατηρητής: Βαϊλάκης Νίκος)

Β1 (14η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 17/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ./ ΜΟΧΟΥ: ΜΟΧΟΣ – ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ
Τζανακάκης Ε., Δρακουλάκης Κ., Τσαμπουράκης Γ.
ΓΗΠ./ ΕΛΙΑΣ: ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Καρατζάς Γ., Παπαδοσπυριδάκης Ε., Μαντσε Ν.
ΓΗΠ./ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΙΩΝ: ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
Κουρπάς Ν., Σφακιανάκης Μ. Μ., Μπούρκερ Ν.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: Γαρεφαλάκης Μιχαήλ)
ΓΗΠ./ ΠΟΑ: ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ – ΒΟΝΗ
Κασαπάκης Κ., Πολυχρονάκης Ι., Γενετζάκης Ε.

Κυριακή 18/12/16 ώρα 11:00
ΓΗΠ./ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ: ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
Ζερβάκης Ε. Γ., Σιγανού Γ., Γενετζάκης Ε.

Κυριακή 18/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ./ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ: ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ – ΠΟΡΟΣ
Νικολακάκης Β., Περτσελάκης Γ., Ζαφείρης Α.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: Ιωαννίδης Γεώργιος)
ΓΗΠ./ ΓΑΡΙΠΑΣ: ΓΑΡΙΠΑ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
Ελευθεράκης Σ., Κουρπάς Ν., Σταυράκης Γ.

Β2 (14η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 17/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ./ ΒΟΡΡΩΝ: ΑΕ ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
Μαστορίδης Δ., Κατσογιάννης Η., Σαμιωτάκης Ε.
ΓΗΠ./ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ: ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ – Ο.Φ.Η. 94
Γαρεφαλάκης Μ. Κ., Παπαδάκης Φ., Σπαθαράκης Γ.
ΓΗΠ./ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ: ΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣ
Τοπαλιδης Π., Σιγανού Γ., Φανουράκη Μ.
ΓΗΠ./ ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ: ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 2008 – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΙΟΥ
Σταυρακάκη Μ., Στεφανίδης Σ., Βλαχάκης Ε.

Κυριακή 18/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ./ ΕΓΟΗ: ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ – ΑΣΗΜΙ
Βισκαδούρος Μ., Σαβουιδάκης Σ., Σπαθαράκης Γ.
ΓΗΠ./ ΔΑΦΝΩΝ: ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΔΙΑΣ
Παπαδοσπυριδάκης Ε., Γενετζάκης Ε., Στέφα Ά.
ΓΗΠ./ ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ: ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ.ΠΡ.
Νεραντζάκης Ν., Σαρόγλου Ε., Φανουράκη Μ.

Γ΄ Κατ. (12η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 17/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ./ ΚΑΛΕΣΩΝ: ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – ΡΟΚΑ
Τζώρτζογλου Φ., Αδαμάκης Α. Θ., Σαρόγλου Ε.
ΓΗΠ./ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ: ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ – ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Κώστας Κ., Μπαλίδης Α., Σταυράκης Γ.
ΓΗΠ./ Γ. ΣΚΟΥΡΕΛΛΟΥ: Π.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΓΩΝΙΕΣ
Ζαφείρης Α., Μπλαβάκης Ε., Στέφα Ά.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: Μαστορίδης Αναστάσιος)

Κυριακή 18/12/16 ώρα 11:00
ΓΗΠ./ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ: ΠΗΓΑΪΔΑΚΙΑ – ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
Σαμιωτάκης Ε., Συναδινάκης Κ., Σαβουιδάκης Σ.
ΓΗΠ./ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ: ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ – ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΟ
Βοριζανάκης Σ., Κασαπάκης Κ., Πλαίτης Γ.
ΓΗΠ./ ΕΓΟΗ: ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978 – ΙΝΙ
Χναράκης Δ., Μερκουλίδης Ν., Βλαχάκης Ε.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: Κοκκινάκης Βασίλης)

Κυριακή 18/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ./ ΒΙΑΝΝΟΥ: ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ – ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ
Δρακουλάκης Κ., Μπούρκερ Ν., Μαντσε Ν.