e6c13894af00b4942a6fd15e8ac008b9_202386

Τα πλήρη αποτελέσματα του σαββατοκύριακου (3,4-11) και στους 8 ομίλους

5ος – Κρητικός όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
Επισκοπή – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 4-0
Ιωνικός – Παλαιόχωρα 0-1
Εθνικός – Ατσαλένιος 0-0
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης – Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας 0-5
Αμπελακιακός – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1-1
Κερατσίνι – Προοδευτική 0-0 (ΦΩΤΟ)
Ρεπό: Γιούχτας

1ος όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 2-0
Άρης Αβάτου – Πανσερραϊκός 1-2
Αετός Ορφανού – Α.Ε. Καλαμπακίου 1-1
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-0
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 1-0
Καβάλα – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 2-0
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 4-1

2ος όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 0-0
Βέροια – Μελιτέας Μελίτης 5-3
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-1
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Εδεσσαϊκός 0-0
Λαγκαδάς – Γιαννιτσά 1-3
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 0-0
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Μακεδονικός 1-1

3ος όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
Γρεβενά Αεράτα – Μακεδονικός Φούφα 1-3
Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας 2-0
Α.Ο. Φλωριάδας – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 0-3
Θεσπρωτός – Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 3-0
Α.Ε. Λευκίμμης – Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών 1-0
Τηλυκράτης – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας 1-2
Ρεπό: Κρόνος Αργυράδων

4ος όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 1-2
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου – Αστέρας Ιτέας 2-2
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας – Πιερικός 2-2
Στυλίδα – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 4-3
Φωκικός – Θησέας Αγριάς 2-0
(18.30) Νίκη Βόλου – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
(3/11) Αλμυρός – Μετέωρα 1-1

6ος όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
Πανμοβριακός – Διαγόρας 1-1
Νίκη Τραγανού – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2-1
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – Πανηλειακός 1-0
Ιάλυσος – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής 2-1
Αχαρναϊκός – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 3-0
Παναιγιάλειος – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1-1
Ρεπό: Παλληνιακός

7ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)
Χαραυγιακός – Κόρινθος 0-1
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι – Απόλλων Ερέτριας 1-0
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Καλλιθέα 0-0
Πανθηραϊκός – Θύελλα Καμαρίου 2-2
Ηλυσιακός – Αιολικός 2-1
Χαλκίδα – Αιγάλεω 0-1

8ος όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Α.Ο. Εικοσιμίας 4-0
Πάμισσος Μεσσήνης – Α.Ο. Υπάτου 0-1
Λέρνα – Παναργειακός 0-5
Μανδραϊκός – Ασπρόπυργος 0-2
Παναρκαδικός – Πέλλανας Καστορείου 1-1
Α.Ο. Κατασταρίου – Καλαμάτα 0-1
Αμβρυσσέας – Ερμιονίδα 1-0