diaithsia 1

ΕΠΣΗ: Το πλήρες πρόγραμμα του σαββατοκύριακου (3,4/12/)

Α1 (15η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 03/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ/ ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ: Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ – ΠΑΝΟΜ
Χαραλαμπάκης Ε., Κασαπάκης Α., Νεραντζάκης Ν.
(Παρατηρητής: Βαϊλάκης Νίκος)

Κυριακή 04/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ/ ΕΛΙΑΣ: ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ – ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
Μουρτζάκης Ι., Σφακιανάκης Μ. Μ., Γαρεφαλάκης Μ. Κ.
(Παρατηρητής: Ασλάνης Θεόφιλος)
ΓΗΠ/ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ: ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ – ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
Φερετζάκης Ν., Κώστας Κ., Μαυραντωνάκης Α.
(Παρατηρητής: Τσιχλάκης Γιώργος)
ΓΗΠ/ ΤΥΛΙΣΟΥ: ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ – ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
Σπινάκης Ν., Τρουλινός Κ., Δρακουλάκης Κ.
(Παρατηρητής: Μπαλουζάκης Μανώλης)
ΓΗΠ/ ΘΡΑΨΑΝΟΥ: Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
Μαυραντωνάκης Ι., Αδαμάκης Ζ. Θ., Σταυρακάκη Μ.
(Παρατηρητής: Σαϊτάκης Γιώργος)
 ΓΗΠ/ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ: ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ – Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
Κρασαγάκης Χ., Ελευθεράκης Σ., Καμπιτάκης Κ.
(Παρατηρητής: Σφακιανάκης Μανώλης)
ΓΗΠ/ ΖΑΡΟΥ: ΖΑΡΟΣ – ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
Κουναλάκης Γ., Νικολακάκης Β., Γιαλαμάς Ν.
(Παρατηρητής: Μαράκης Γιάννης)
ΓΗΠ/ ΑΓ. ΔΕΚΑ: ΓΟΡΤΥΣ – ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
Φουκάκης Γ., Παπαδάκης Μ., Θέμελη Π.
(Παρατηρητής: Καλεμάκης Αλέκος)

Α2 (13η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 03/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ/ ΑΓ. ΜΥΡΩΝΑ: ΡΑΥΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
Λαλιώτης Γ., Βοριζανάκης Σ., Πατεμτζής Γ.
(Παρατηρητής: Μπαλουζάκης Μανώλης)
ΓΗΠ/ ΔΑΦΝΩΝ: ΛΙΝΤΟ – ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
Γαρεφαλάκης Μ. Κ., Σπινάκης Ν., Σφακιανάκης Δ.
(Παρατηρητής: Νησιωτάκης Ευάγγελος)
ΓΗΠ/ ΚΑΛΕΣΩΝ: ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ – ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
Παπαδάκης Φ., Κυριακόπουλος Κ., Πλαίτης Γ.
(Παρατηρητής: Κωστάκης Ματθαίος)

Κυριακή 04/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ/ Γ. ΣΚΟΥΡΕΛΛΟΥ: ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡ.
Σφακιανάκης Δ., Βιτσαξάκης Α., Σαμιωτάκης Ε.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: Βιδάκης Φρίξος)
ΓΗΠ/ ΑΣΙΤΩΝ: ΑΣΙΤΕΣ FC – ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
Μανδαλενάκης Ε., Τοπαλιδης Π., Ρεμιδιανάκης Δ.
(Παρατηρητής: Ορφανουδάκης Μιχάλης)
ΓΗΠ/ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ: ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ – Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
Ζαχαριουδάκης Γ., Μερκουλίδης Ν., Χναράκης Δ.
(Παρατηρητής: Νησιωτάκης Ευάγγελος)
ΓΗΠ/ ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ: ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ – ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ
Κουράκης Ι., Τσαμπουράκης Γ., Μπλαβάκης Ε.
(Παρατηρητής: Ζαχαριουδάκης Κλέαρχος)
ΓΗΠ/ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ: ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
Πατεμτζής Γ., Τουρλουκάκη Χ., Παπαδακάκης Γ.
(Παρατηρητής: Μαυροφοράκης Γιάννης)

 

Β1 (12η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 03/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ/ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ: ΓΟΥΒΕΣ – ΒΟΝΗ
Σταυρακάκη Μ., Δασκαλάκης Ι., Ζαφείρης Α.
ΓΗΠ/ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ: ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ – ΜΟΧΟΣ
Βασάκης Γ. Ε., Κατσογιάννης Η., Δρακάκης Α.
ΓΗΠ/ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ: ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ – ΓΑΡΙΠΑ
Ελευθεράκης Σ., Τουρλουκάκη Χ., Στέφα Ά.

 

Κυριακή 04/12/16 ώρα 11:00
ΓΗΠ/ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ – ΠΟΡΟΣ ΑΕΚ
Τζανακάκης Ε., Τοπαλιδης Π., Σαρόγλου Ε.
ΓΗΠ/ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ: ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
Αδαμάκης Ζ. Θ., Καζόγλου Χ., Μάτσας Κ.

Κυριακή 04/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ/ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΙΩΝ: ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
Ζερβάκης Ε. Γ., Βοριζανάκης Σ., Γενετζάκης Ε.
ΓΗΠ/ ΠΟΑ: ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ – ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ
Σφακιανάκης Ε. Μ., Τζώρτζογλου Φ., Βλαχάκης Ε.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: Γαρεφαλάκης Μιχαήλ)

Β2 (12η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 03/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ/ ΑΣΗΜΙΟΥ: ΑΣΗΜΙ – ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣ
Περτσελάκης Γ., Καμπιτάκης Κ., Σταυράκης Γ.
ΓΗΠ/ ΒΑΚ: Ο.Φ.Η. 94 – ΔΙΑΣ
Αδαμάκης Α. Θ., Μοχιανάκης Α., Σπαθαράκης Γ.
ΓΗΠ/ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ: ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΙΟΥ
Φερετζάκης Ν., Φανουράκη Μ., Σαβουιδάκης Σ.

Κυριακή 04/12/16 ώρα 11:00
ΓΗΠ/ ΕΓΟΗ: ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ.ΠΡ.
Στεφανίδης Σ., Μερκουλίδης Ν., Χναράκης Δ.

Κυριακή 04/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ/ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ: ΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΑΕ ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΙΟΥ
Πολυχρονάκης Ι., Μπαλίδης Α., Ψαρράς Κ.
ΓΗΠ/ ΔΑΦΝΩΝ: ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
Παπαδοσπυριδάκης Ε., Κουρπάς Ν., Λαλιώτης Γ.
ΓΗΠ/ ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ: ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 2008 – ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
Σταυρακάκη Ν., Καούρας Γ., Μαντσε Ν.

Γ΄ Κατ. (10η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 03/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ/ ΒΙΑΝΝΟΥ: ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ – ΡΟΚΑ
Κώστας Κ., Ψαρράς Κ., Μαντσε Ν.
ΓΗΠ/ Γ. ΣΚΟΥΡΕΛΛΟΥ: Π.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Μπαλίδης Α., Τσαμπουράκης Γ., Γενετζάκης Ε.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: Κοκκινάκης Βασίλης)
 ΓΗΠ/ ΓΑΡΙΠΑΣ: ΙΝΙ – ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΟ
Κουρπάς Ν., Γιαλαμάς Ν., Βλαχάκης Ε.

Κυριακή 04/12/16 12:00
ΓΗΠ/ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ: ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ – ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
Δρακουλάκης Κ., Φανουράκη Μ., Στέφα Ά.
ΓΗΠ/ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ: ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ – ΠΗΓΑΪΔΑΚΙΑ
Κυριακόπουλος Κ., Περτσελάκης Γ., Σπαθαράκης Γ.

Κυριακή 04/12/16 ώρα 13:00
ΓΗΠ/ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ: ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ – ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Ζαφείρης Α., Μάτσας Κ., Σταυράκης Γ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: Μαστορίδης Αναστάσιος)

Κυριακή 04/12/16 ώρα 15:00
ΓΗΠ/ ΚΑΛΕΣΩΝ: ΓΩΝΙΕΣ – ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ
Μοχιανάκης Α., Πειρασμάκης Γ., Σαρόγλου Ε.