BISKADOYROS-GAREFALAKH

ΕΠΣΗ: Το πλήρες πρόγραμμα και οι σφυρίχτρες του σαββατοκύριακου (29&30/9)

Α1 ΕΠΣΗ: (4η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 29/09/18
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ: ΠΟΡΟΣ – ΖΑΡΟΣ
Χαραλαμπάκης Ε., Μαυραντωνάκης Α., Ξυπάκης Γ.
(Παρατηρητής: Σταυρακαντωνάκης Γιάννης)

Κυριακή 30/09/18
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ: ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ – ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
Νικολακάκης Β., Γαρεφαλάκης Ε., Χριστουλάκης Ε.
(Παρατηρητής: Βερδιάκης Φίλιππος)
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΘΡΑΨΑΝΟΥ: ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ – ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
Βισκαδούρος Μ.(ΦΩΤΟ), Δασκαλάκης Α., Σαμιωτάκης Ε.
(Παρατηρητής: Παπαδόπουλος Γιάννης)
16:00 ΑΓ. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ: ΓΗΠ. ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ – ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ
Δ., Καρατζάς Γ., Στεφανίδης Σ.
(Παρατηρητής: Μπαλουζάκης Μανώλης)
16:00 ΑΕΚ: ΓΗΠ. Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ – ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
Κώστας Κ., Δασκαλάκης Ι., Ψαρράς Κ.
(Παρατηρητής: Σφακιανάκης Γεώργιος)
ΕΛΙΑΣ: ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
Πατεμτζής Γ., Μερκουλίδης Ν., Χναράκης Δ.
(Παρατηρητής: Ζαχαριουδάκης Κλέαρχος)
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΑΓ. ΔΕΚΑ: ΓΟΡΤΥΣ – ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
Μαυραντωνάκης Ι., Κυριακίδης Ρ., Βισκαδούρος Α.
(Παρατηρητής: Καλεμάκης Αλέκος)
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΜΑΛΙΩΝ: ΠΑΝΟΜ – Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Μανδαλενάκης Ε., Παπαδάκης Μ., Γρηγοράκης Ι.
(Παρατηρητής: Σφακιανάκης Μανώλης)

Α2 ΕΠΣΗ: (4η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 29/09/18
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ: ΔΙΑΣ – ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
Πατεμτζής Γ., Παπαδάκης Μ., Δρακουλάκης Κ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: Γαρεφαλάκης Μιχαήλ)
(Παρατηρητής: Ζαχαριουδάκης Κλέαρχος)
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΠΟΑ: ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ – ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
Γρηγοράκης Ι., Κυριακίδης Ρ., Γαρεφαλάκης Ε.
(Παρατηρητής: Μπελαντής Ηρακλής)
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ: ΓΟΥΒΕΣ – ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
Περτσελάκης Γ., Ελευθεράκης Σ., Σφακιανάκης Ε. Μ.
(Παρατηρητής: Τσίχλας Γιάννης)

Κυριακή 30/09/18
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΕΓΟΗ: Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
Γαρεφαλάκης Κων. Μ., Μαστορίδης Δ., Θέμελη Π.
(Παρατηρητής: Τσιχλάκης Γιώργος)
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ: ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
Σπινάκης Ν., Καζόγλου Χ., Κατσογιάννης Η.
(Παρατηρητής: Σταυρακαντωνάκης Γιάννης)
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ: ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ – ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
Παπαδάκης Φ., Περτσελάκης Γ., Τουρλουκάκη Χ.
(Παρατηρητής: Τσίχλας Γιάννης)
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΚΑΛΕΣΩΝ: ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ – Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Βασάκης Γ. Ε., Ζιουτος Κ., Σιγανού Γ.
(Παρατηρητής: Βαϊλάκης Νίκος)
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΑΣΗΜΙΟΥ: ΑΣΗΜΙ – ΛΙΝΤΟ
Φερετζάκης Ν., Χατζηκωνσταντίνου Χ., Φανουράκη Μ.
(Παρατηρητής: Μπαστάκης Αριστοτέλης)

Β1 ΕΠΣΗ: (2η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 29/09/18
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ: ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ – ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ
Χριστουλάκης Ε., Παπαδάκης Φ., Τουρλουκάκη Χ.
18:30 ΓΗΠ. ΠΟΑ: ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ
Σαμιωτάκης Ε., Δασκαλάκης Α., Δασκαλάκης Ι.

Κυριακή 30/09/18
11:00 ΓΗΠ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ: ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
Καρατζάς Γ., Θέμελη Π., Σταυράκης
11:00 ΓΗΠ. ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ: ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
Περτσελάκης Γ., Κώστας Κ., Καζόγλου Χ.
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ: ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
Ξυπάκης Γ., Μπεκιράκης Ι., Σταυράκης Γ.
16:00 ΓΗΠ. Γ. ΣΚΟΥΡΕΛΛΟΥ: ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΜΟΧΟΣ
Σφακιανάκης Ε. Μ., Βλαχάκης Ε., Χανιωτάκης Χ.
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΙΩΝ: ΒΟΝΗ – ΓΑΡΙΠΑ
Ελευθεράκης Σ., Σαρόγλου Ε., Κλαμπατσέας Χ.

Β2 ΕΠΣΗ: (2η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 29/09/18
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΕΓΟΗ: ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978 – ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 2008
Σπινάκης Ν., Μαυρουδής Ι., Φανουράκη Μ.
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΔΑΦΝΩΝ: ΔΑΦΝΕΣ – ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
Βισκαδούρος Μ., Κατσογιάννης Η., Ψαρράς Κ.
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΑΓ. ΜΥΡΩΝΑ: ΡΑΥΚΟΣ – ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
Φερετζάκης Ν., Μπαλίδης Α., Γαρεφαλάκης Κων. Μ.

Κυριακή 30/09/18
11:00 ΓΗΠ. ΕΓΟΗ: ΟΦΑΜ – ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
Χριστουλάκης Ε., Χατζηκωνσταντίνου Χ., Μπαλίδης Α.
13:00 ΓΗΠ. ΑΓ. ΔΕΚΑ: ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ – Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
Κυριακίδης Ρ., Μαυραντωνάκης Ι., Βισκαδούρος Α.
16:00 ΓΗΠ. ΚΑΛΕΣΩΝ: ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – ΔΕΙΛΙΝΑ
Ζιουτος Κ., Βασάκης Γ. Ε., Σιγανού Γ.