διαιτητής-4

ΕΠΣΗ:Το πλήρες πρόγραμμα του σαββατοκύριακου και η διαιτησία (24-25/11)

Α1 ΕΠΣΗ:(12η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 24/11/18
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ: ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ – ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
Χαραλαμπάκης Ε., Αδαμάκης Ζ. Θ., Μαυρουδής Ι.
(Παρατηρητής: Ζαχαριουδάκης Κλέαρχος)

Κυριακή 25/11/18
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΜΑΛΙΩΝ: ΠΑΝΟΜ – ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
Φερετζάκης Ν., Μερκουλίδης Ν., Χναράκης Δ.
(Παρατηρητής: Τσίχλας Γιάννης)
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΓΑΛΙΑΣ: Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ – ΓΟΡΤΥΣ
Μαυραντωνάκης Ι., Συναδινάκης Κ., Βισκαδούρος Α.
(Παρατηρητής: Μπαστάκης Αριστοτέλης)
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ: Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ – ΠΟΡΟΣ
Πατεμτζής Γ., Νικολακάκης Β., Δασκαλάκης Ι.
(Παρατηρητής: Μαυροφοράκης Γιάννης)
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΖΑΡΟΥ: ΖΑΡΟΣ – Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
Μανδαλενάκης Ε., Κασαπάκης Α., Καούρας Γ.
(Παρατηρητής: Σφακιανάκης Μανώλης)
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΒΟΡΡΩΝ: ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ – ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
Κώστας Κ., Μαστορίδης Δ., Βοριζανάκης Σ.
(Παρατηρητής: Καλεμάκης Αλέκος)
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ: ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ – ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
Ζερβάκης Ε. Γ., Μαυραντωνάκης Α., Ξυπάκης Γ.
(Παρατηρητής: Παπαδόπουλος Γιάννης)
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΜΟΙΡΩΝ: ΜΟΙΡΕΣ – ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
Κουναλάκης Γ., Δασκαλάκης Α., Δρακωνάκης Ε.
(Παρατηρητής: Κοϊνάκης Φάνης)

Α2 ΕΠΣΗ: (12η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 24/11/18
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΠΟΑ: ΛΙΝΤΟ – ΓΟΥΒΕΣ
Βισκαδούρος Μ., Ελευθεράκης Σ., Κατσογιάννης Η.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: Φουκάκης Γιώργος)
(Παρατηρητής: Μπελαντής Ηρακλής)
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ: ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ – Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
Σφακιανάκης Δ., Δασκαλάκης Ι., Βασάκης Γ. Ε.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: Κουναλάκης Κων/νος)
(Παρατηρητής: Τσιχλάκης Γιώργος)
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ: ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ – ΔΙΑΣ
Γαρεφαλάκης Κων. Μ., Παπαδάκης Φ., Συναδινάκης Κ.
(Παρατηρητής: Μπαλουζάκης Μανώλης)

Κυριακή 25/11/18
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΑΣΗΜΙΟΥ: ΑΣΗΜΙ – ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
Παπαδάκης Φ., Φανουράκη Μ., Μαυρουδής Ι.
(Παρατηρητής: Βαϊλάκης Νίκος)
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΑΓ. ΜΥΡΩΝΑ: ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ – ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
Γρηγοράκης Ι., Παπαδοσπυριδάκης Ε., Μισάι Δ.
(Παρατηρητής: Τσιχλάκης Γιώργος)
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ: Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
Μάτσας Κ., Ψαρράς Κ., Σαρόγλου Ε.
(Παρατηρητής: Σταυρακαντωνάκης Γιάννης)
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΑΓ. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ: ΡΟΥΒΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
Σαμιωτάκης Ε., Τουρλουκάκη Χ., Θέμελη Π.
(Παρατηρητής: Μπαλουζάκης Μανώλης)
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΕΛΙΑΣ: ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
Ζιουτος Κ., Μαθιουδάκης Β., Σιγανού Γ.
(Παρατηρητής: Βερδιάκης Φίλιππος)

Β1 ΕΠΣΗ:(10η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 24/11/18
17:30 ΓΗΠ. ΠΟΑ: ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
Παπαδοσπυριδάκης Ε., Ξυπάκης Γ., Κατσογιάννης Η.

Κυριακή 25/11/18
11:00 ΓΗΠ. ΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ: ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ
Ψαρράς Κ., Μάτσας Κ., Σαρόγλου Ε.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: Γαρεφαλάκης Μιχαήλ)
14:30 ΓΗΠ. ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ: ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ – ΒΟΝΗ
Αδαμάκης Α. Θ., Δρακάκης Α., Κλαμπατσέας (ΜΑΘ) Χ.
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΜΟΧΟΥ: ΜΟΧΟΣ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ
Σφακιανάκης Δ., Κυριακίδης Ρ., Μπεκιράκης Ι.
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ: ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ
Κυριακόπουλος Κ., Γαρεφαλάκης Κων. Μ., Σταυράκης Γ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: Μαστορίδης Αναστάσιος)
15:00 ΓΗΠ. Γ. ΣΚΟΥΡΕΛΛΟΥ: ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ – ΓΑΡΙΠΑ
Καζόγλου Χ., Φαρσάρης (ΜΑΘ) Ε.
18:30 ΓΗΠ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ: ΓΑΡΙΠΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ (Τετάρτη 28/11/18)

Β2 ΕΠΣΗ:(10η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 24/11/18
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΒΟΡΡΩΝ: ΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
Δασκαλάκης Α., Φανουράκη Μ., Μισάι Δ.
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΕΓΟΗ: ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978 – ΟΦΑΜ
Χριστουλάκης Ε., Δρακωνάκης Ε., Κλαμπατσέας (ΜΑΘ) Χ.
15:30 ΓΗΠ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ: ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ – ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ
Σαμιωτάκης Ε., Σιγανού Γ., Χανιωτάκης (ΜΑΘ) Χ.

Κυριακή 25/11/18
11:00 ΓΗΠ. ΕΓΟΗ: ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ – ΡΑΥΚΟΣ
Γαρεφαλάκης Κων. Μ., Κυριακόπουλος Κ., Τουρλουκάκη Χ.
12:00 ΓΗΠ. ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ: ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 2008 – ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Μπαλίδης Α., Βασάκης Γ. Ε., Σφακιανάκης Μ. Μ.
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΔΑΦΝΩΝ: ΔΑΦΝΕΣ – ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
Βασάκης Γ. Ε., Μπαλίδης Α., Σφακιανάκης Μ. Μ.

Γ΄ Κατ. ΕΠΣΗ: (7η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 24/11/18
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ: ΙΝΙ – ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
Ψαρράς Κ., Κώστας Κ., Μερκουλίδης Ν.
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΙΩΝ: ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ
Καούρας Γ., Πατεμτζής Γ., Βισκαδούρος Α.
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΑΡΧΑΝΩΝ: ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 – ΡΟΔΙΑ
Σαρόγλου Ε., Γρηγοράκης Ι., Μπαλίδης Α.
15:00 ΓΗΠ. ΤΥΛΙΣΟΥ: ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΙΟΥ – ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
Κυριακόπουλος Κ., Φερετζάκης Ν., Σταυράκης Γ.

Κυριακή 25/11/18
11:30 ΓΗΠ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ: ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η. – ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
Δασκαλάκης Ι., Καζόγλου Χ., Θέμελη Π.
18:00 ΓΗΠ. Γ. ΣΚΟΥΡΕΛΛΟΥ: ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ – ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
Περτσελάκης Γ., Καρατζάς Γ., Κλαμπατσέας (ΜΑΘ) Χ.