42360741_150597189211956_3791770100126711808_ngioyxtas

Γ’ Εθνική: Τα πλήρη αποτελέσματα του σαββατοκύριακου (29/30-9)

5ος όμιλος (ΚΡΗΤΗΣ) (1η αγωνιστική)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Κερατσίνι 1-1
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης – Γιούχτας 1-2
Εθνικός – Προοδευτική 3-1
Επισκοπή – Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας 0-1
Παλαιόχωρα – Ατσαλένιος 0-1
Ιωνικός – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
Ρεπό: Αμπελακιακός

1ος όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Καβάλα 0-1
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 1-0
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 0-1
Αετός Ορφανού – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 2-3
Άρης Αβάτου – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 2-0
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-0
Πανσερραϊκός – Α.Ε. Καλαμπακίου 4-0

2ος όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική)
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας 0-2
Λαγκαδάς – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 0-0
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Μακεδονικός 2-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 0-1
Bέροια – Γιαννιτσά 1-0
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Εδεσσαϊκός 0-0
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-1

3ος όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Τηλυκράτης 1-1
Θεσπρωτός – Κρόνος Αργυράδων 0-0
Α.Ο. Φλωριάδας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας 0-1
Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών 1-0
Γρεβενά Αεράτα – Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 0-5
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 1-2
Ρεπό: Α.Ε. Λευκίμμης

4ος όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική)
Α.Ο. Σελλάνων – Στυλίδα 2-0
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας – Φωκικός 2-1
Νίκη Βόλου – Θησέας Αγριάς 5-0
Αλμυρός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2-1
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου – Πιερικός 1-0
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-2 (ΦΩΤΟ)
Αστέρας Ιτέας – Μετέωρα 0-2

6ος όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική)
Διαγόρας – Παναιγιάλειος 3-0
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1-2
Νίκη Τραγανού – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 1-1
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Πανηλειακός 2-1
Ιάλυσος – Παλληνιακός AΝΑΒΟΛΗ
(29/9) Πανμοβριακός – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής 0-0
Ρεπό: Αχαρναϊκός

7ος όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική)
Χαραυγιακός – Αιολικός 1-1
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι – Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1-0
Απόλλων Ερέτριας – Ηλυσιακός ANABOΛΗ
Κόρινθος – Πανθηραϊκός ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
Θύελλα Καμαρίου – Αιγάλεω ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
(29/9) Καλλιθέα – Χαλκίδα 0-0

8ος όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική)
Ερμιονίδα – Παναρκαδικός 2-0
Μανδραϊκός – Α.Ο. Κατασταρίου 0-0
Λέρνα – Καλαμάτα 0-1
Πάμισσος Μεσσήνης – Πέλλανας Καστορείου 1-2
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Ασπρόπυργος 0-4
Αμβρυσσέας – Παναργειακός 0-1
Α.Ο. Εικοσιμίας – Α.Ο. Υπάτου 0-2