7fb5b9685ffcd445a0eddb78ab8cc983_181301

Γ΄ ΕΝΙΚΗ: Τα πλήρη αποτελέσματα της τελευταίας αγωνιστική

Αναλυτικά:
8ος όμιλος (22η αγωνιστική)
Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου – Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας 0-3
Ατσαλένιος – Ηλυσιακός 1-0
Κηφισιά – Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2-2 (ΦΩΤΟ)
Φωστήρας – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2-1
Αιγάλεω – Παλαιόχωρα 3-0
Ρεπό: Ηρόδοτος

1ος όμιλος (22η αγωνιστική)
Α.Ε. Διδυμοτείχου – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 1-0
Αετός Ορφανού – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 1-0
Άρης Αβάτου – Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 0-3
Δόξα Προσκυνητών – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής 3-1
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου – Καβάλα 0-2
Ελπίδα Σκουτάρεως – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0-1

2ος όμιλος (30ή αγωνιστική)
Πιερικός – Κιλκισιακός 0-0
Ηρακλής – Εδεσσαϊκός 3-1
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Α.Ο. Καρδίας 0-1
Καμπανιακός – Α.Ε. Καρίτσας 3-2
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας – Μακεδονικός 0-1
Νάουσα – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-1
Λαγκαδάς – Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας 9-0
Ρεπό: Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

3ος όμιλος (26η αγωνιστική)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας 3-0
Νέος Αμφίλοχος – Πανλευκάδιος 2-2
Θεσπρωτός – Μακεδονικός Φούφα 3-0
Δόξα Κρανούλας – Α.Ε. Λευκίμμης 1-0
Τηλυκράτης – Καστοριά 3-0 ά.α.
(31/3) Σκουφάς Κομποτίου – Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 3-0
Ρεπό: ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων

4ος όμιλος (26η αγωνιστική)
Α.Ο. Σελλάνων – Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αλμυρός 2-0
Ρήγας Φεραίος – Θήβα 0-0
Αμβρυσσέας – Βελούχι 3-1
Αστέρας Ιτέας – Νίκη Βόλου 0-1
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-4
Ρεπό: Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου

5ος όμιλος (22η αγωνιστική)
Τσικλητήρας Πύλου – Παναρκαδικός 0-3
Πανηλειακός – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 2-3
Παλληξουριακός – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 1-4
Αχαϊκή – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
Ζάκυνθος – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 0-2
Λεωνίδιο – Καλαμάτα 1-1

6ος όμιλος (22η αγωνιστική)
Ιάλυσος – Πέλοπας Κιάτου 4-0
Κερατσίνι – Ασπρόπυργος 1-2
Ρόδος – Εθνικός 0-1
Ζευγολατιό – Ιωνικός 1-2
(28/3) Λουτράκι – Διαγόρας 0-2
Ρεπό: Προοδευτική

7ος όμιλος (22η αγωνιστική)
Ερμής Κιβερίου – Διαγόρας Αγίας Παρασκευής 1-0
Χαλκίδα – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2-1
Τριγλία Ραφήνας – Πανθηραϊκός 1-3
Ερμιονίδα – Παναργειακός 1-0
Αιολικός – Ταμυναϊκός 3-0 ά.α.
Ρεπό: Αήττητος Σπάτων