94fe40e653bc363e8f4150cc84e62fe2_XL

Γ΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ: Τα πλήρη αποτελέσματα της Κυριακής (4/2)όλων των ομίλων.

Κρητικός όμιλος (8ος – 14η αγωνιστική)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Ηρόδοτος 0-0
Ηλυσιακός – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2-2
Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας – Παλαιοχώρα 0-0
Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου – Φωστήρας 1-1
Ατσαλένιος – Κηφισιά 1-2
Ρεπό: Αιγάλεω

1ος όμιλος (15η αγωνιστική)
Α.Ε. Διδυμοτείχου – Καβάλα 1-2
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής 3-1
Ελπίδα Σκουτάρεως – Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 3-0
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 2-1
Αετός Ορφανού – Άρης Αβάτου 1-0
Δόξα Προσκυνητών – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

2ος όμιλος (22η αγωνιστική)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 1-1
Μακεδονικός – Νάουσα 0-0
Α.Ε. Καρίτσας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας 0-0
Α.Ο. Καρδίας – Καμπανιακός 2-1
Εδεσσαϊκός – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 0-0
Κιλκισιακός – Ηρακλής 0-4
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας – Πιερικός 0-0
Ρεπό: Λαγκαδάς

3ος όμιλος (18η αγωνιστική)
Πανλευκάδιος – Α.Ε. Λευκίμμης 1-0
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας – Θεσπρωτός 0-0
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου – Τηλυκράτης 1-1
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 1-2
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων 3-0
Καστοριά – Δόξα Κρανούλας 0-3 ά.α.
Ρεπό: Νέος Αμφίλοχος

4ος όμιλος (18η αγωνιστική)
Νίκη Βόλου – Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 1-0
Βελούχι – Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 1-2
Θήβα – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 3-3
Αλμυρός – Αστέρας Ιτέας 1-0
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων – Αμβρυσσέας 1-0
Α.Ο. Σελλάνων – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-1
Ρεπό: Ρήγας Φεραίος

5ος όμιλος (14η αγωνιστική)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Τσικλητήρας Πύλου 2-0
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 0-4
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Καλαμάτα 4-3
Παναρκαδικός – Λεωνίδιο 4-2
Πανηλειακός – Ζάκυνθος 1-0
Παλληξουριακός – Αχαϊκή 0-0

6ος όμιλος (14η αγωνιστική)
Ιωνικός – Ασπρόπυργος 0-0
Ζευγολατιό – Ιάλυσος 0-3
Λουτράκι – Ρόδος 1-0
Διαγόρας – Πέλοπας Κιάτου ANABΟΛΗ
(3/2) Εθνικός – Προοδευτική 1-0
Ρεπό: Κερατσίνι

7ος όμιλος (14η αγωνιστική)
Πανθηραϊκός – Αήττητος Σπάτων 0-0
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Παναργειακός 2-1
Διαγόρας Αγίας Παρασκευής – Ταμυναϊκός 2-1
Χαλκίδα – Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1-1
(3/2) Ερμής Κιβερίου – Ερμιονίδα 1-1
Ρεπό: Αιολικός