giouxtas_0

Γ΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ: Τα πλήρη αποτελέσματα και των 8 ομίλων (26/11)

Κρητικός (5ος) όμιλος (9η αγωνιστική)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας 0-2
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – Ατσαλένιος 1-1
Προοδευτική – Παλαιοχώρα 0-1
Γιούχτας – Επισκοπή 0-0
Κερατσίνι – Εθνικός 0-2
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης – Αμπελακιακός 0-1
Ρεπό: Ιωνικός

1ος όμιλος (9η αγωνιστική)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-1
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Α.Ε. Καλαμπακίου 1-0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς 0-3
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου – Άρης Αβάτου 0-2
Καβάλα – Αετός Ορφανού 1-0
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου 2-1

2ος όμιλος (9η αγωνιστική)
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Εδεσσαϊκός 0-4
Γιαννιτσά – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-1
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μελιτέας Μελίτης 1-1
Μακεδονικός – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 0-1
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Βέροια 0-4
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 0-1
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Λαγκαδάς 0-0

3ος όμιλος (9η αγωνιστική)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 3-1
Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 2-0
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας – Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας 2-1
Κρόνος Αργυράδων – Γρεβενά Αεράτα 4-1
Τηλυκράτης – Α.Ο. Φλωριάδας 1-0
Θεσπρωτός – Α.Ε. Λευκίμμης 1-1
Ρεπό: Αχέρων Καναλακίου

4ος όμιλος (9η αγωνιστική)
Α.Ο. Σελλάνων – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2-3
Πιερικός – Μετέωρα 1-1
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αστέρας Ιτέας 1-4
Θησέας Αγριάς – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1-1
Φωκικός – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου 0-0
Στυλίδα – Αλμυρός 0-1
Νίκη Βόλου – Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 1-0

6ος όμιλος (9η αγωνιστική)
Ιάλυσος – Αχαρναϊκός 2-1
Διαγόρας – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής 5-0
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Πανηλειακός 0-1
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-0
Παλληνιακός – Πανμοβριακός 4-1
Παναιγιάλειος – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 1-1
Ρεπό: Νίκη Τραγανού

7ος όμιλος (8η αγωνιστική)
Πανθηραϊκός – Χαραυγιακός 1-0
Καλλιθέα – Θύελλα Καμαρίου 0-0
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Ηλυσιακός 1-2 (ΦΩΤΟ)
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι – Χαλκίδα 1-1
Κόρινθος – Αιγάλεω 1-3
Απόλλων Ερέτριας – Αιολικός 0-0

8ος όμιλος (9η αγωνιστική)
Πέλλανας Καστορείου – Α.Ο. Εικοσιμίας 4-0
Καλαμάτα – Αμβρυσσέας 3-0
Α.Ο. Κατασταρίου – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 3-1
Παναρκαδικός – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης 4-1
Λέρνα – Μανδραϊκός 0-0
Ερμιονίδα – Παναργειακός 0-2
Ασπρόπυργος – Α.Ο. Υπάτου 1-0