429821666a175f47c423bb880fdb0b0c_178811

Γ΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ: Τα πλήρη αποτελέσματα και στους 8 ομίλους (11/3)

Κρητικός – 8ος όμιλος (19η αγωνιστική)

Ηρόδοτος – Κηφισιά 2-1
Ατσαλένιος – Φωστήρας 1-0
Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου – Αιγάλεω 4-2
Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2-1
Ηλυσιακός – Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0-2
Ρεπό: Παλαιόχωρα

1ος όμιλος (20ή αγωνιστική)
Άρης Αβάτου – Α.Ε. Διδυμοτείχου 0-0
Δόξα Προσκυνητών – Αετός Ορφανού 1-3
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-1
Ελπίδα Σκουτάρεως – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 1-2
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 5-2
Καβάλα – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής 3-0

2ος όμιλος (27η αγωνιστική)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Ηρακλής 0-0
Πιερικός – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 1-0
Λαγκαδάς – Καμπανιακός 4-0
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας – Νάουσα 1-3
Κιλκισιακός – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3-1
Εδεσσαϊκός – Μακεδονικός 2-1
Α.Ο. Καρδίας – Α.Ε. Καρίτσας 1-2
Ρεπό: Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας

3ος όμιλος (23η αγωνιστική)
ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων – Νέος Αμφίλοχος 0-1
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Τηλυκράτης 1-2
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου – Θεσπρωτός 0-2
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου – Δόξα Κρανούλας 0-1
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας – Μακεδονικός Φούφα 1-2
Πανλευκάδιος – Καστοριά 3-0 ά.α.
Ρεπό: Α.Ε. Λευκίμμης

4ος όμιλος (23η αγωνιστική)
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου – Ρήγας Φεραίος 1-2
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αμβρυσσέας 3-0
Α.Ο. Σελλάνων – Αστέρας Ιτέας 1-0
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων – Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 1-1
Αλμυρός – Νίκη Βόλου 1-0
Θήβα – Βελούχι 3-1
Ρεπό: ΝΠΣ Βόλος

5ος όμιλος (19η αγωνιστική)
Παλληξουριακός – Ζάκυνθος 1-3
Πανηλειακός – Λεωνίδιο 4-1
Παναρκαδικός – Καλαμάτα 0-0
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 0-2
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2-1
Τσικλητήρας Πύλου – Αχαϊκή 0-1

6ος όμιλος (19η αγωνιστική)
Ζευγολατιό – Κερατσίνι 0-1
Ιωνικός – Πέλοπας Κιάτου 4-1
Διαγόρας – Εθνικός 1-1
(10/3) Προοδευτική – Ρόδος 1-0
(10/3) Λουτράκι – Ιάλυσος 1-3
Ρεπό: Ασπρόπυργος

7ος όμιλος (19η αγωνιστική)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Τριγλία Ραφήνας 5-1
Χαλκίδα – Ερμιονίδα 0-1
Ερμής Κιβερίου – Αιολικός 0-2
Διαγόρας Αγίας Παρασκευής – Παναργειακός 2-0
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Πανθηραϊκός 1-2
Ρεπό: Ταμυναϊκός