45884725_182682042670137_2094879378184863744_n

Γ΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ: Τα πλήρη αποτελέσματα και στους 8 ομίλους το σαββατοκύριακου (11-11/11)

Κρητικός – 5ος όμιλος: (7η αγωνιστική)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Παλαιόχωρα 1-4
Ατσαλένιος – Επισκοπή 1-1
Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας – Ιωνικός 1-1
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – Εθνικός 1-0
Προοδευτική – Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 1-0
Γιούχτας – Αμπελακιακός 3-1
Ρεπό: Κερατσίνι

1ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
Α.Ε. Καλαμπακίου – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς 0-0
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Άρης Αβάτου 2-0
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Αετός Ορφανού 0-3
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Κεραυνός Πέρνης 0-0
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου 2-0
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου – Καβάλα 0-3

2ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Μελιτέας Μελίτης 5-1
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 2-1
Εδεσσαϊκός – Βέροια 0-1
Γιαννιτσά – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 2-3
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 1-1
Μακεδονικός – Λαγκαδάς 1-0
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας 0-2

3ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας 1-0
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Γρεβενά Αεράτα 4-0
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς – Αχέρων Καναλακίου 2-1
Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών – Α.Ο. Φλωριάδας
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας – Θεσπρωτός 1-1
Κρόνος Αργυράδων – Α.Ε. Λευκίμμης 0-2
Ρεπό: Τηλυκράτης

4ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)
Α.Ο. Σελλάνων – Αστέρας Ιτέας 1-1
Μετέωρα – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0-0
Πιερικός – Αλμυρός 0-1
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Νίκη Βόλου 1-6
Θησέας Αγριάς – Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 2-0
Φωκικός – Στυλίδα 0-2
(10/11) Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου 5-0

6ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)
Διαγόρας – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-1
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Νίκη Τραγανού 1-0
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Ιάλυσος 1-0
Παλληνιακός – Αχαρναϊκός
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 0-2
Πανηλειακός – Πανμοβριακός 2-1
Ρεπό: Παναιγιάλειος

7ος όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
Θύελλα Καμαρίου – Χαλκίδα 0-1
Αιολικός – Αιγάλεω 0-0
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι – Χαραυγιακός 1-0
Κόρινθος – Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Απόλλων Ερέτριας – Πανθηραϊκός 0-2
Καλλιθέα – Ηλυσιακός 0-0 (ΦΩΤΟ)

8ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)
Ερμιονίδα – Α.Ο. Εικοσιμίας 2-0
Α.Ο. Υπάτου – Αμβρυσσέας
Παναργειακός – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2-0
Ασπρόπυργος – Πάμισσος Μεσσήνης 6-0
Πέλλανας Καστορείου – Λέρνα
Καλαμάτα – Μανδραϊκός 2-0
Α.Ο. Κατασταρίου – Παναρκαδικός 3-1