9cc8cac75f60f24c546c5814ed8a26f5_proode

Γ΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ:Τα πλήρη σημερινά (27/10)αποτελέσματα και στους 8 ομίλους

Αναλυτικά
Κρητικός – 5ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)

Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Ιωνικός 0-2
Επισκοπή – Εθνικός 0-2
Παλαιόχωρα – Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 2-3
Ατσαλένιος – Αμπελακιακός 0-1
Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας – Κερατσίνι 1-0
Προοδευτική – Γιούχτας 1-0
Ρεπό: ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ

1ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Άρης Αβάτου 1-1
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Αετός Ορφανού 0-0
Πανσερραϊκός – Κεραυνός Πέρνης 1-2
Α.Ε. Καλαμπακίου – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου 1-0
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Καβάλα 3-2
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 2-0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 4-0

2ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Βέροια 2-2
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 0-1
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 0-3
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Λαγκαδάς 1-0
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας 4-1
Γιαννιτσά – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 1-0
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μακεδονικός 1-1

3ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Α.Ε. Λευκίμμης 0-0
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς – Τηλυκράτης 0-1
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας – Κρόνος Αργυράδων 0-1
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Αχέρων Καναλακίου 2-1
Γρεβενά Αεράτα – Α.Ο. Φλωριάδας 0-0
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – Θεσπρωτός 1-3
Ρεπό: Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών

4ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)
Α.Ο. Σελλάνων – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου 0-1
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Αλμυρός 1-3
Αστέρας Ιτέας – Νίκη Βόλου 0-1
Μετέωρα – Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 1-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Στυλίδα 4-0
Πιερικός – Φωκικός 0-1
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Θησέας Αγριάς 0-3

6ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)
Πανμοβριακός – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 2-1
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Ιάλυσος 0-1
Πανηλειακός – Αχαρναϊκός 0-0
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Παλληνιακός 0-0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Παναιγιάλειος 0-0
(25/10) Διαγόρας – Νίκη Τραγανού 1-1
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας

7ος όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική)
Θύελλα Καμαρίου – Αιγάλεω 3-4

8ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)
Ασπρόπυργος – Α.Ο. Κατασταρίου 3-1
Α.Ο. Εικοσιμίας – Λέρνα 0-0
Α.Ο. Υπάτου – Μανδραϊκός 0-0
Παναργειακός – Παναρκαδικός 2-0
Ερμιονίδα – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2-0
Αμβρυσσέας – Πάμισσος Μεσσήνης 3-0
(28/10) Πέλλανας Καστορείου – Καλαμάτα