06d3e7dc5bdeeedb0666fa48ff25b645_XL

Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ: Τα πλήρη αποτελέσματα του σαββατοκύριακου (24/25-2)και των 8 ομίλων

Κρητικός όμιλος (8ος – 17η αγωνιστική)
Ηρόδοτος – Αιγάλεω 2-0
Φωστήρας – Παλαιόχωρα 3-2
Κηφισιά – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 4-1
Ατσαλένιος – Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2-1
Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου – Ηλυσιακός 1-0
Ρεπό: Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας

1ος όμιλος (18η αγωνιστική)
Καβάλα – Αετός Ορφανού 1-2
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-2
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-2
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου – Α.Ε. Διδυμοτείχου 1-2
Ελπίδα Σκουτάρεως – Δόξα Προσκυνητών 0-0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Άρης Αβάτου 1-0

2ος όμιλος (25η αγωνιστική)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Καμπανιακός 3-0
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας 5-1
Ηρακλής – Νάουσα 2-1
Πιερικός – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-0
Λαγκαδάς – Μακεδονικός 1-1
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας – Α.Ο. Καρδίας 0-3
Κιλκισιακός – Εδεσσαϊκός 1-1
Ρεπό: Α.Ε. Καρίτσας

3ος όμιλος (21η αγωνιστική)
Τηλυκράτης – Α.Ε. Λευκίμμης 4-0
Νέος Αμφίλοχος – Δόξα Κρανούλας 2-0
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Μακεδονικός Φούφα 2-1
ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων – Θεσπρωτός 2-2
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου – Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας 0-2
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου – Καστοριά 3-0 ά.α.
Ρεπό: Πανλευκάδιος

4ος όμιλος (21η αγωνιστική)
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου – Αστέρας Ιτέας 1-1
Αμβρυσσέας – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-1
Ρήγας Φεραίος – Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 1-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Νίκη Βόλου 1-3
Α.Ο. Σελλάνων – Βελούχι 2-0
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων – Αλμυρός 1-0
Ρεπό: Θήβα

5ος όμιλος (17η αγωνιστική)
Ζάκυνθος – Καλαμάτα 1-1
Παλληξουριακός – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 1-5
Πανηλειακός – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 3-0
Παναρκαδικός – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1-1
Αχαϊκή – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 1-3
Τσικλητήρας Πύλου – Λεωνίδιο 1-0

6ος όμιλος (17η αγωνιστική)
Ρόδος – Πέλοπας Κιάτου 6-1
Λουτράκι – Εθνικός 2-2
Προοδευτική – Κερατσίνι 2-0 (ΦΩΤΟ)
Ιάλυσος – Ασπρόπυργος 5-1
(24/2) Ζευγολατιό – Διαγόρας 0-3
Ρεπό: Ιωνικός

7ος όμιλος (17η αγωνιστική)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Αιολικός 2-0
Ερμιονίδα – Ταμυναϊκός 4-1
Τριγλία Ραφήνας – Παναργειακός 2-0
Χαλκίδα – Πανθηραϊκός 2-1
Ερμής Κιβερίου – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-0
Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Αγίας Παρασκευής