07f5e32fd6dcd36a2e73b9ec4107fce8_XL

Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ: Τα πλήρη αποτελέσματα της Κυριακής και στους 8 ομίλους

Αναλυτικά
Κρητικός (5ος) όμιλος (20ή αγωνιστική)
Επισκοπή – Ατσαλένιος 1-0
Ιωνικός – Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας 2-0
Αμπελακιακός – Γιούχτας 1-1
Παλαιοχώρα – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
Εθνικός – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης – Προοδευτική ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
Ρεπό: Κερατσίνι

1ος όμιλος (20ή αγωνιστική)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0-1
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 1-3
Καβάλα – ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 7-0
Πανσερραϊκός – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-0
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Α.Ε. Καλαμπακίου 1-0
Άρης Αβάτου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 1-0
Αετός Ορφανού – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 5-1

2ος όμιλος (20ή αγωνιστική)
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 3-1
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-1
Βέροια – Εδεσσαϊκός 1-1
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 3-0
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 3-0
Λαγκαδάς – Μακεδονικός ANABΟΛΗ
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Γιαννιτσά ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

3ος όμιλος (20ή αγωνιστική)
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0-3
Γρεβενά Αεράτα – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 0-6
Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 1-1
Θεσπρωτός – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας 2-1
Α.Ε. Λευκίμμης – Κρόνος Αργυράδων 0-0
Α.Ο. Φλωριάδας – Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών 0-3 ά.α.
Ρεπό: Τηλυκράτης

4ος όμιλος (20ή αγωνιστική)
Αστέρας Ιτέας – Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 2-2
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Μετέωρα 1-1
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-1
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας – Θησέας Αγριάς 2-1
Νίκη Βόλου – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3-0 ά.α.
Αλμυρός – Πιερικός ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
Στυλίδα – Φωκικός 2-1

6ος όμιλος (20ή αγωνιστική)
Νίκη Τραγανού – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής 2-0
Ιάλυσος – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 4-0
Αχαρναϊκός – Παλληνιακός 1-2
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 3-1
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Διαγόρας 1-0
Πανμοβριακός – Πανηλειακός 0-2
Ρεπό: Παναιγιάλειος

8ος όμιλος (20ή αγωνιστική)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Παναργειακός 1-0
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – Ασπρόπυργος 0-5
Λέρνα – Πέλλανας Καστορείου 0-1
Μανδραϊκός – Καλαμάτα 1-1
Παναρκαδικός – Α.Ο. Κατασταρίου ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
Αμβρυσσέας – Α.Ο. Υπάτου ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
(9/3) Α.Ο. Εικοσιμίας – Ερμιονίδα