446bfc21faf9d6cfc6b5b3d937e7684d_179715

Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ: Τα πλήρη αποτελέσματα και των 8 ομίλων (18/3)

Κρητικός όμιλος (8ος – 20ή αγωνιστική)
Ατσαλένιος – Ηρόδοτος 0-1
Κηφισιά – Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου 2-1
Αιγάλεω – Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας 0-0 (ΦΩΤΟ)
Παλαιόχωρα – Ηλυσιακός 0-2
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1-3
Ρεπό: Φωστήρας

1ος όμιλος (21η αγωνιστική)
Α.Ε. Διδυμοτείχου – Αετός Ορφανού 1-0
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Άρης Αβάτου 0-1
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Δόξα Προσκυνητών 1-1
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου 3-2
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής – Ελπίδα Σκουτάρεως 1-1
Καβάλα – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 2-2

2ος όμιλος (28η αγωνιστική)
Πιερικός – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 0-3
Ηρακλής – Λαγκαδάς 3-0
Καμπανιακός – Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας 3-1
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας – Κιλκισιακός 0-3
Νάουσα – Εδεσσαϊκός 0-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Α.Ο. Καρδίας 2-1
Μακεδονικός – Α.Ε. Καρίτσας 1-0
Ρεπό: Αλμωπός Αριδαίας

3ος όμιλος (24η αγωνιστική)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων 4-1
Νέος Αμφίλοχος – Σκουφάς Κομποτίου 2-0
Θεσπρωτός – Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 3-0
Α.Ε. Λευκίμμης – Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας 1-0
Δόξα Κρανούλας – Πανλευκάδιος 2-0
Καστοριά – Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0-3 ά.α.
Ρεπό: Τηλυκράτης

4ος όμιλος (24η αγωνιστική)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 6-0
Ρήγας Φεραίος – Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 1-0
Αστέρας Ιτέας – Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 3-2
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Αλμυρός 2-2
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου – Θήβα 1-0
Βελούχι – Νίκη Βόλου 0-5
Ρεπό: Αμβρυσσέας

5ος όμιλος (20η αγωνιστική)
Παλληξουριακός – Τσικλητήρας Πύλου 2-0
Αχαϊκή – Πανηλειακός 0-1
Ζάκυνθος – Παναρκαδικός 2-1
Λεωνίδιο – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 0-2
Καλαμάτα – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 2-2
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 0-0

6ος όμιλος (20η αγωνιστική)
Λουτράκι – Προοδευτική 1-2
Ρόδος – Ζευγολατιό 4-0
Κερατσίνι – Ιωνικός 2-1
Ασπρόπυργος – Διαγόρας 1-0
Πέλοπας Κιάτου – Εθνικός 0-2
Ρεπό: Ιάλυσος

7ος όμιλος (20η αγωνιστική)
Χαλκίδα – Αήττητος Σπάτων 2-0
Τριγλία Ραφήνας – Ερμής Κιβερίου 1-0
Αιολικός – Διαγόρας Αγίας Παρασκευής 1-1
Ταμυναϊκός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-2
Παναργειακός – Πανθηραϊκός 0-0
Ρεπό: Eρμιονίδα