28979ce9a2099c8d27898c895efb28b4

Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ: Τα πλήρη αποτελέσματα και στου 8 ομίλους (17/2)

Κρητικός όμιλος ( 8ος -16η αγωνιστική)
Παλαιοχώρα – Ηρόδοτος 1-0
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Αιγάλεω 1-5
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Φωστήρας 0-0 (ΦΩΤΟ)
Ηλυσιακός – Κηφισιά 2-0
Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας – Ατσαλένιος 0-0
Ρεπό: Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου

1ος όμιλος (17η αγωνιστική)
Α.Ε. Διδυμοτείχου – Ελπίδα Σκουτάρεως 2-2
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0-0
Δόξα Προσκυνητών – Καβάλα 1-2
Άρης Αβάτου – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής 4-0
Αετός Ορφανού – Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 3-1
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 2-1

2ος όμιλος (24η αγωνιστική)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 0-1
Νάουσα – Καμπανιακός 1-2
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 2-1
Μακεδονικός – Ηρακλής 1-0
Α.Ε. Καρίτσας – Πιερικός 0-0
Α.Ο. Καρδίας – Λαγκαδάς 0-1
Κιλκισιακός – Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας 1-0
Ρεπό: Εδεσσαϊκός

3ος όμιλος (20ή αγωνιστική)
Α.Ε. Λευκίμμης – ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων 1-0
Δόξα Κρανούλας – Θεσπρωτός 2-0
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Τηλυκράτης 1-1
Πανλευκάδιος – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 1-1
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας – Σκουφάς Κομποτίου 0-0
Καστοριά – Νέος Αμφίλοχος 0-3 ά.α.
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Παραποτάμου

4ος όμιλος (20ή αγωνιστική)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 3-0
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου – Αστέρας Ιτέας 0-2
Νίκη Βόλου – Αμβρυσσέας 0-0
Βελούχι – Ρήγας Φεραίος 2-3
Θήβα – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-0
Αλμυρός – Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 1-1
Ρεπό: Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων

5ος όμιλος (16η αγωνιστική)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Ζάκυνθος 4-0
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – Αχαϊκή 0-0
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Παλληξουριακός 4-0
Παναρκαδικός – Πανηλειακός 2-0
Καλαμάτα – Τσικλητήρας Πύλου 0-0
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Λεωνίδιο 3-0

6ος όμιλος (16η αγωνιστική)
Ασπρόπυργος – Προοδευτική 1-1
Πέλοπας Κιάτου – Κερατσίνι 1-2
Εθνικός – Ιάλυσος 2-0
Ιωνικός – Λουτράκι 2-0
Διαγόρας – Ρόδος 1-0
Ρεπό: Ζευγολατιό

7ος όμιλος (16η αγωνιστική)
Πανθηραϊκός – Ερμιονίδα 2-1
Διαγόρας Αγίας Παρασκευής – Χαλκίδα 0-0
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1-0
Ταμυναϊκός – Αήττητος Σπάτων 0-2
(18/2) Παναργειακός – Αιολικός
Ρεπό: Ερμής Κιβερίου