270040

Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ (1ος – 6η αγ.): Ηττα εντός για τον Εργοτέλη…

1ος Όμιλος

Εργοτέλης-Φιλαθλητικός 75-81

Μαρούσι-Κρόνος 73-68
Περιστέρι-Πρωτέας Βούλας 69-59
Πανελευσινιακός-Απόλλωνας 81-69
Ν. Κηφισιά-Πανερυθραϊκός 64-68
Αγία Παρασκευή-Μανδραϊκός 61-79
Ιωνικός Νίκαιας BB-Παπάγος 81-77
Κορωπί-Τρίτωνας 74-63

Τα φύλλα αγώνα

Εργοτέλης-Ζωγράφου 75-81
Διαιτητές: Αναστόπουλος Αν.-Κρεσταινίτης
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-24, 33-46, 49-61, 75-81
Εργοτέλης (Μακράκης): Γεωργούτσος 13, Καρακωνσταντάκης 13 (3), Σταράκης 5 (1), Βερτούδος 4, Χουχούμης 21 (4,) Σταμάτης 9 (2), Χασάπης, Δόσπρας, Σαρρής, Καραλής 10.
ΕΦΑΟΖ (Ζήβας): Παπαδημητρίου 7 (1), Γκαβασιάδης 8, Γεωργοπαπαδάκος 8 (2), Βαρνάβας 12, Ξύδης 6 (2), Καστανιώτης 10 (2), Λεγκίκας 34 (5), Γεωργιάδης, Νάκης.

Μαρούσι-Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου 73-68
Διαιτητές: Μαγγουνής-Ορφανός Ιορ.
Δεκάλεπτα: 24-23, 42-35, 50-54, 73-68
Μαρούσι (Κεραμιδάς): Σεργιένκο, Στασινός 11 (3), Κουτσούγερας, Ξύδας 7, Χρονόπουλος 10 (2), Μπαλάφας 8 (1), Κανέλλης 4, Στούκας 4 (1), Σολωμός 11, Σουρλής 12 (2), Παπαγεωργόπουλος 6, Κουτσούγερας, Καπετάνιος.
Κρόνος Αγ.Δημ. (Χατζηπανηγύρης): Στραγανιώτης 11, Δανάς, Ξιούρας 3 (1), Άρχος, Ζούκας 14, Κόης 5 (1), Φρουσκλιάς 13 (1), Μπέλη, Γιαννόπουλος 8 (1), Γκαϊτάσοβ 6, Ματαλιωτάκης 8, Μπάλας.

Περιστέρι-Πρωτέας Βούλας 69-59
Διαιτητές: Πόντας-Γιακείμη
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-17, 34-29, 54-43, 69-59
Περιστέρι (Καραγιάννης): Παππάς 11(1), Ντακούλιας 10, Γοργόνης, Μαγκουνής 8(2), Πολυτάρχου 2, Μάντζαρης 7(1), Λυκογιάννης 10(1), Κατιάκος 4, Τασόπουλος 5, Γκιουζέλης 6(2), Δομπρογιάννης 3(1), Καπώνης 3(1).
Πρωτέας Β.(Μανουσέλης): Μόρφης 2, Βλάχος 2, Λάτσης, Εμμανουηλίδης 10(1), Αθηνιώτης 2, Αυγενικός 9, Βαρδαβάς 12, Πλούμης 1, Μούτσα 1, Σκουλούδης 20, Μπούρας .

Κηφισιά-Πανερυθραϊκός 64-68
Διαιτητές: Παπαθανασίου-Παυλόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-26, 37-47, 53-56. 64-68
Κηφισιά (Λιόγας): Καμαριανός 9, Μοσχοβίτης 14 (1), Κεφάλας, Μαρίνος, Καράμπελας, Αλετράς, Παπανικολάου 2, Χατζηνικόλας 5 (1), Καραβανάς 9, Οικονομόπουλος 10, Δρακάκης 6, Ψαρόπουλος 9 (1)
Πανερυθραϊκός (Χουχουλής): Δέλλιος 7, Πρισκομάτης, Τσικόπουλος, Πρίτσος 5, Σοφρωνάς 2, Κούσουλας 12, Γιαουρτόγλου 18 (1), Τοπάλης 4 (1), Υφαντής 2, Αντωνίου 5 (1), Αλεξίου, Γιανναλέτσος 13

ΚΑΠ-Μανδραϊκός 61-79
Διαιτητές: Παπαφωτίου-Στρέμπας
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-19, 27-40, 47-57, 61-79
ΚΑΠ (Καρακώστας): Σκάνδαλος 2, Γραμματικας 4 (1), Κόκκας 2, Γαπκίδης 11 (2), Πανταζής 6, Καρτέρης, Καραμπάς 12 (1), Παπαθανασόπουλος, Μαλτέζος 2, Ροδοστόγλου 14 (1), θεοδωράκης, Μαργέλης 8 (2)
Μανδραϊκός: Τζαβέλας 10, Παπανικολάου, Λυτόπουλος 12, Κούρτης Ν. 8 (1), Ζαφείρης 8 (2), Παπαπέτρος, Γεωργοπαπαδάκος 13 (3), Βαφέας 7 (1), Ψυλέας 21(1)

Ιωνικός Ν. – Παπάγου 81-77
Διαιτητές: Μηλαπίδης-Μαραμής
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-23, 45-48, 62-60, 81-77
Ιωνικός Ν. (Σκαραφίγκας): Βασιλόπουλος, Παπαγεωργίου, Καπινιάρης 13 (2), Παλαιοχωρίτης 5 (1), Βουγιούκας 4, Πετρόπουλος 15, Σπανός, Περδικάρης 16, Πάντσιος 13, Μπολάτογλου, Περσίδης 15, Καλογερίας
Παπάγου (Σορώτος): Γεωργούλης, Σιμόπουλος, Αποστολίδης 3 (1), Δέδες 20 (4), Ζώρζος 13 (1), Αρσένης 5 (1), Φακοπουλίδης 13, Γκάτζο, Χαΐκάλης 2, Κακιούζης 21

Πανελευσινιακός-Απόλλωνας Σμ. 81-69
Διαιτητές: Καλογερόπουλος Φ., Γρίβα
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-11, 45-26, 68-66, 81-69
Πανελευσινιακός (Τσαουσίδης): Αβραμίδης 9, Μιχαλούτσος 4, Ντορμπάρης, Πέτρουλας 2, Μούκας 9 (1), Μουμπάρακ 6, Σιδέρης 4, Δούκας, Ρεκουνιώτης 20, Μαντζιώρης 11, Ζούμπος 16 (1), Τσαντές.
Απόλλων Π. (Σταθούλης): Νασόπουλος 2, Μπάρδας 16 (1), Σπυρόπουλος 2, Μπασδέκης 18 (1), Κουτσούμπας, Αρναουτάκης 2, Κυπριτζόγλου, Χανιάς-Πανταζής 2, Παπουλίδης 10, Δενδρινός 12 (2), Σιώμος 3, Παπουτσής 2

Κορωπί-Τρίτων 74-63
Διαιτητές: Μπούκας-Ζακεστίδης
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-14, 34-41, 56-47, 74-63
Κορωπί (Κατσούνης): Δήμας 19 (2), Αγόρης, Θεοδωράκος, Καραμπούλας, Καραδολάμης 22 (4), Κερασοβίτης 3 (1), Αμπαράς 11 (3), Αγγελόπουλος 2, Ντάλλης 2, Σταθόπουλος 8, Μαύρος 7
Τρίτωνας (Μιχελάκος): Γρύλλης, Κούτουλας 11 (2), Πετρόπουλος 2, Καλατζής 2, Κουκουνιάς 6, Θυμνιός 15, Γεωργίου 6, Γκαβανόπουλος 15 (2), Ανδρεόπουλος 6, Βερτούδος.

Η βαθμολογία
1.Πανερυθραϊκός 11
2.Περιστέρι 11
3.Παπάγου 10
4.Μανδραϊκός 10
5.Μαρούσι 10
6.Τρίτων 9
7.Νέα Κηφισιά 9
8.Κορωπί 9
9.ΕΦΑΟΖ 9
10.Πανελευσινιακός 9
11.Ιωνικός Νικαίας 9
12.Πρωτέας Βούλας 8
13.Κρόνος Αγίου Δημητρίου 8
14.Εργοτέλης 8
15.Απόλλωνας Σμύρνης 7
16.Αγία Παρασκευή 7

Η επόμενη (7η) αγωνιστική (13/11)
ΕΦΑΟΖ – Μαρούσι
Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου – Περιστέρι
Πρωτέας Βούλας – Πανελευσινιακός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ν. Κηφισιά
Πανερυθραϊκός – Αγ. Παρασκευή
Μανδραϊκός – Κορωπί
Παπάγος – Εργοτέλης
Τρίτωνας – Ιωνικός Νικαίας